Is GRANOLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, HONEY, FLAKED COCONUT, SHREDDED COCONUT, RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT OIL, CHIA SEEDS, CINNAMON, NATURAL SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishing


