Is GRANOLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, OATS, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT), CHOPPED PEANUTS, RAISINS, OAT BRAN, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE OIL), FLAX, CANOLA OIL.
Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


