Is Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jumbo Rolled Oats, Rapeseed Oil, Desiccated Coconut, Fructose, Black Treacle, Chicory Fibre, Cashew Nut Pieces, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Golden Linseeds, Chopped Almonds, Chopped Walnuts, Chopped Hazelnuts, Allergensin Bold, May Contain Traces Of Cereals Containing Gluten, Peanuts, Milk, Soya And Other Nuts, Suitable For Vegetarians, Gmo-free

Check Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping