Is Granolove croquamt de petits fruits Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flocons d’avoine biologique,sucre de canne équitable,huile de tournesol biologique,farine d’avoine biologique,graines de tournesol biologique,noix de coco râpée biologique,graines de chia biologique,gomme d’acacia biologique,arômes naturels biologiques,acide citrique,sel de mer,
Check Granolove croquamt de petits fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granolove croquamt de petits fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


