Is Granolove croquamt de petits fruits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flocons d’avoine biologique,sucre de canne équitable,huile de tournesol biologique,farine d’avoine biologique,graines de tournesol biologique,noix de coco râpée biologique,graines de chia biologique,gomme d’acacia biologique,arômes naturels biologiques,acide citrique,sel de mer,

Check Granolove croquamt de petits fruits against your own diets in the app.