Is Granoro il Primo Pasta Made with Corn Rice And Quinoa Flour Penne Rigate 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Quinoa Flour (3%), Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains: Soy And Lupine.

Check Granoro il Primo Pasta Made with Corn Rice And Quinoa Flour Penne Rigate 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Granoro il Primo Pasta Made with Corn Rice And Quinoa Flour Penne Rigate 400g | Spoonful