Is GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
hemp seed oil organic - 100%
Check GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping


