Is GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hemp seed oil organic - 100%

Check GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GranoVita Organic Hemp Oil is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping