Is GranoVita Vegetable Pate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions (18,6%), Non-Hydrogenated Palm Fat+, Nutritional Yeast (12,4%), Potato Powder, Yeast Extract (0.7%), Sea Salt, Spices (0,05%) (Nutmeg, Clove), Thyme (0,02%), +Sustainable Palm Oil

Check GranoVita Vegetable Pate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GranoVita Vegetable Pate is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking