Is Grant Burge Miamba Shiraz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains sulphites, egg.
Check Grant Burge Miamba Shiraz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grant Burge Miamba Shiraz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Grant Burge Miamba Shiraz is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


