Is Grants Of Australia Whitening Toothpaste With Baking Soda 110g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Calcium Carbonate, Glycerin (Vegetable), Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking soda), Xylitol, Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Cellulose Gum, Peppermint Oil, Stevioside (Stevia), Menthol.

Check Grants Of Australia Whitening Toothpaste With Baking Soda 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown