Is GRANULATED CHICKEN FLAVOR SOUP BASE MIX, CHICKEN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, RICE, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM L-GLUTAMATE(LESS THAN 15%), FLAVORINGS, DISODIUM 5'-RIBONUCLEOTIDE, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, ACID-HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN SEASONING (DEGREASED SOYBEAN), SESAME OIL.
Check GRANULATED CHICKEN FLAVOR SOUP BASE MIX, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANULATED CHICKEN FLAVOR SOUP BASE MIX, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


