Is GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SOY LECITHIN.
Check GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


