Is GRAPE ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TARTARIC ACID, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


