Is GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Tripotassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor

Check GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking