Is GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Tripotassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor
Check GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
GRAPE BLAST FLAVORED ELECTROLYTES AND WATER BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLAST is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


