Is GRAPE COTTON CANDY, GRAPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #1 (E133) AND FD&C RED #3 (E127).
Check GRAPE COTTON CANDY, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE COTTON CANDY, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


