Is Grape Cranberry Cocktail Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Concentrate Grape Juice, Cranberry Juice, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sulphites
Check Grape Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape Cranberry Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


