Is GRAPE CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check GRAPE CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
Drinking