Is GRAPE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check GRAPE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? GRAPE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE | Spoonful