Is GRAPE DRINK MIX, GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME+, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, SILICON DIOXIDE, COLOURS (RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check GRAPE DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go