Is Grape drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape Juice (Contains Sulphites), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour

Check Grape drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go