Is GRAPE FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Blue 1, Red 40

Check GRAPE FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, GRAPE is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go