Is GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ASPARTAME. POTASSIUM CITRATE MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


