Is GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


