Is GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, RED #40, BLUE #1.

Check GRAPE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go