Is GRAPE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SALT, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check GRAPE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go