Is GRAPE FLAVORED PROTEIN DRINK, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40. BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE FLAVORED PROTEIN DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE FLAVORED PROTEIN DRINK, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


