Is GRAPE FLAVORED TWO JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check GRAPE FLAVORED TWO JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go