Is Grape Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE

Check Grape Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.