Is GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE COLOR.

Check GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie