Is GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE COLOR.

Check GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking