Is GRAPE JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RED GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GRAPE JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go