Is GRAPE LEAVES STUFFED WITH RICE, GRAPE LEAVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE (COOKED), WATER, GRAPE LEAVES, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MINT, BLACK PEPPER, DILLWEED OIL.
Check GRAPE LEAVES STUFFED WITH RICE, GRAPE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE LEAVES STUFFED WITH RICE, GRAPE LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
HerbaceousMintySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


