Is Grape Liquid Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Sucralose 46, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium 21, Saib, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Per 2,0Serving

Check Grape Liquid Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking