Is GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE CANDY FILLED FUN STRAWS, GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- of natural flavors
- dextrose
of natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE CANDY FILLED FUN STRAWS, GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE CANDY FILLED FUN STRAWS, GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE CANDY FILLED FUN STRAWS, GRAPE MAUI PUNCH CHERRY ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


