Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPE ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT ROPE, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, COLORED WITH FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, VITAMINS & MINERALS: ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON),

Check GRAPE ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT ROPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT ROPE, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? GRAPE ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT ROPE, GRAPE | Spoonful