Is GRAPE PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (PINEAPPLE, APPLE, CONCORD GRAPE, ORANGE, PASSIONFRUIT), PUREES (PAPAYA, GUAVA, APRICOT), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT COLOR), BLUE 1.

Check GRAPE PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go