Is GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Seed Extract, To 95% Oligomeric Proanthocyanidin (Opc), In A Base Of Citrus Bioflavonoids, Capsule Shell: Natural Gelatin
Check GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


