Is GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 300 CAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Seed Extract, To 95% Oligomeric Proanthocyanidin (Opc), In A Base Of Citrus Bioflavonoids, Capsule Shell: Natural Gelatin
Check GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 300 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 300 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
GRAPE SEED EXTRACT 100MG - 300 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


