Is Grape Soda - Zero Calorie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides, Natural Flavours, White Grape Juice Concentrate

Check Grape Soda - Zero Calorie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grape Soda - Zero Calorie is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking