Is Grape Soda - Zero Calorie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides, Natural Flavours, White Grape Juice Concentrate
Check Grape Soda - Zero Calorie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape Soda - Zero Calorie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grape Soda - Zero Calorie is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


