Is Grape Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Colour
Check Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


