Is Grape Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE (WHITE GRAPE, CONCORD GRAPE, LEMON), MALIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWER, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LIVE PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS SUBTILIS)
Check Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


