Is GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40 And Blue 1
Check GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


