Is GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40 And Blue 1
Check GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPE STRAWBERRY SPLASH DRINK, GRAPE STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


