Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPE SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, BLUE 1.

Check GRAPE SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? GRAPE SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE | Spoonful