Is Grape Tomatoes Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Tomatoes
Check Grape Tomatoes Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape Tomatoes Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Grape Tomatoes Pint is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich


