Is Grape Tree Organic Psyllium Husks 125g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% organic psyllium husks.
Check Grape Tree Organic Psyllium Husks 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape Tree Organic Psyllium Husks 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
365 Everyday Value, Organic Concorde Grape Jelly, 17.5 oz
Crofters Organic Concord Grape Premium Spread, 16.5 Ounce
Big Tree Farms Organic Brown Coconut Sugar, 1 Lb Packet
Simple Truth® Organic Fruit Spread Concord Grape -- 16.5 oz
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepBakingDrinking


