Is Grape Tree Sweetened Dried Cranberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRY (60%), SUGAR CANE, SUNFLOWER OIL. PACKED IN A FACTORY THAT ALSO PACKS NUTS, PEANUTS, SESAME, AND PRODUCTS CONTAINING SULPHUR DIOXIDE/SULPHITES.

Check Grape Tree Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping